Small_1541444815-bachert
Alicia Bachert
First Grade
-
Small_1541444840-backhoff
Nicole Backhoff
First Grade
-
Small_1541444864-bass
Jeri Bass
Kindergarten
-
Default_avatar
Debbie Bialeschki
Cook
-
Small_1541444927-bidner
Alexandra Bidner
Title I Math
-
Small_1541444952-block
Julie Block
Third Grade
-
Small_1541444976-blumthal
Julie Blumthal
Classroom Aide
-
Small_1541444997-burwell
Johanna Burwell
First Grade
-
Default_avatar
Jerry Cardiff
Band
-
Small_1541445175-carrington
Susan Carrington
Lunchroom Supervisor
-
Default_avatar
Kristy Cloud
Classroom Aide
-
Small_1541445266-cobb
Megan Cobb
Music
-
Small_1541445309-cross
Amy Cross
Title I Counselor
-
Small_1541445367-crowe
Amanda Crowe
Special Education
-
Small_1541445396-davidson
Debbie Davidson
Second Grade
-
Small_1541445429-donovan
Mike Donovan
Fifth Grade
-
Small_1541445455-eckerty
Donna Eckerty
Playground Supervisor
-
Small_1541445470-felsman
Linda Felsman
Special Education
-
Small_1541445490-fisher
Floyd Fisher
Asst Principal
-
Default_avatar
Tim Froese
Custodian
-
Default_avatar
Amy Gaines
First Grade
-
Default_avatar
Susanne Gateley
School Nurse
-
Default_avatar
Katrina Hanners
Art
-
Default_avatar
Andrea Hawn
Second Grade
-
Default_avatar
Alison Henkel
Social Worker
-
Default_avatar
Jordan Hollingsworth
Fifth Grade
-
Default_avatar
Bill Ipsen
Physical Education
-
Default_avatar
Bonnie Kallembach
Fourth Grade
-
Default_avatar
Melissa Keller
Kindergarten
-
Default_avatar
Julie Knott
Librarian
-
Default_avatar
Charity Kolakowski
Fourth Grade
-
Default_avatar
Theresa Lange
Lunchroom Supervisor
-
Default_avatar
Carol Meeker
Head Cook
-
Default_avatar
Jamie Novak
Title I Aide
-
Default_avatar
Shawn Nowlan
Physical Education
-
Default_avatar
Pat O'Connor
Special Education
-
Default_avatar
Teri Payne
Secretary
Special Education
-
Default_avatar
Sandy Rector
Classroom Aide
-
Default_avatar
Lanee Reichert
Principal
-
Default_avatar
Daniel Roberts
Custodian
-
Default_avatar
Carol Shelton
Cook
-
Default_avatar
Dy-ana Skibbe
Title I Aide
Title I
-
Default_avatar
Emily Smith
Special Education
-
Default_avatar
Caitlin Souza
Fifth Grade
-
Default_avatar
Andrea Stack
Title I Reading
-
Default_avatar
Jacquelyn Thate
Fifth Grade
-
Default_avatar
Bethann Thompson
Secretary
-
Default_avatar
Vanessa Udry
Second Grade
-
Default_avatar
Gina Vasey
Second Grade
-
Default_avatar
Peggy Waltershausen
Speech
-
Default_avatar
Jami Warfel
Cook
-
Default_avatar
Julie Warnes
Fourth Grade
-
Default_avatar
Rachael Wenzel
Library Aide
-
Default_avatar
Allison Whitney
Psychologist
-
Default_avatar
Megan Wirth
Kindergarten
-
Default_avatar
Katy Yeazel
Kindergarten
-